Free summer meals offered at more than 250 HISD schools

Houston Independent School District will be kicking off its Summer Meal Program May 31 at more than 250 area schools. Children ages 1 to 18 can enjoy a free healthy breakfast and lunch from May 31, 2017 through Aug. 4, 2017.

Children do not need to be enrolled in summer school to participate in the program, and no paperwork, registration, or proof of income is required. Adults can also participate by purchasing breakfast for $2.25 and lunch for $3.50.

All HISD meals are nutritionally balanced to ensure children receive the vitamins and nutrients needed to maintain a healthy diet. Last summer, HISD Nutrition Services served more than 1.1 million free meals to Houston-area children.

“We feel it is important that our children continue to have access to healthy meals throughout the summer months,” said Betti Wiggins, HISD’s Officer of Nutrition. “Hunger does not end when the school year does.”

A listing of summer meal site locations, including their breakfast and lunch serving times, is listed below. Or visit, houstonisd.org/freesummermeals for more information about the program and to find times and school locations where meals are being served.

 If you have any questions about the free summer meals program, please contact HISD’s Nutrition Services Department at 713-491-5944.

*For information on where to find free meals after Aug. 4, contact the City of Houston Parks and Recreation Department at 713-676-6832 or dial 2-1-1.

Campus Address Breakfast Start Time Breakfast  End Time Lunch Start Time Lunch End Time
Alcott ES 5859 BELLFORT 7:45am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Almeda 14226 Almeda School Road 7:45am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:15 pm
Anderson Elementary 5727 Ludington Drive 8:05am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:15 pm
Arabic Immersion Magnet School (AIMS) 812 W. 28th St 8:00am 8:20am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Ashford ES 1815 SHANNON VLY DR 7:35am 7:45am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Askew ES 11200 WOOD LODGE DR 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Atherton ES 2011 SOLO ST 7:30am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Attucks MS 4330 BELLFORT BLVD 7:45am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Austin HS 1700 DUMBLE 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Barrick ES 12001 WINFREY LN 7:45am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Bastian Elementary 5051 Bellfort 7:45am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Baylor College of Medicine Academy 2610 Elgin 7:45am 8:15am 11:35 am 12:05 pm
Bell ES 12323 SHAFTSBURY DR 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Bellaire HS 5100 MAPLE 7:30am 8:30am 11:35 am 12:05 pm
Bellfort ECC 7647 BELLFORT 7:45am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Benavidez 6262 Gulfton 7:30am 7:45am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Berry ES 2310 BERRY RD 7:30am 8:30am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Black MS 1575 CHANTILLY 8:00am 8:10am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Blackshear ES 2900 HOLMAN AVE 7:45am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Bonham ES 8302 BRAES RIVER DR 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Bonner ES 8100 ELROD ST 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Braeburn ES 7707 RAMPART ST 7:30am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Briargrove ES 6145 SAN FELIPE ST 8:00am 8:20am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Briargrove ES 6145 SAN FELIPE ST 8:00am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Briarmeadow 3601 DUNVALE 7:30am 7:45am 11:00 am 11:45 am
Briscoe Elementary School 321 Forest Hill Houston Texas 77011 7:45am 8:00am 11:00 am 11:50 am
Brookline Elementary 6301 South Loop East 8:00am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Browning 607 Northwood 7:45am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Bruce ES 510 JENSEN DR 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Burbank ES 216 TIDWELL 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Burbank MS 315 BERRY RD 8:00am 8:20am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Burnet ES 5403 CANAL ST 7:45am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Burrus ES 701 E 33RD ST 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Cage ES 4528 LEELAND ST 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Carrillo ES 960 S WAYSIDE DR 7:45am 11:00 am 12:15 pm
Chavez HS 8501 HOWARD 7:45am 8:15am 11:25 am 12:30 pm
Chrysalis MS 4528 LEELAND 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Clifton MS 6001 GOLDEN FOREST DR 8:00am 8:15am 11:00 am 11:35 am
Codwell ES 4103 BRISBANE ST 7:45am 8:15am 11:30 am 12:00 pm
Condit ES 7000 S THIRD 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Cook ES 7115 LOCKWOOD 7:35am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:05 pm
Coop ES 10130 ALDINE WESTFIELD RD 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Cornelius 7475 Westover, Houston, TX 77087 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Crespo ES 7500 OFFICE CITY DR 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Crockett ES 2112 CROCKETT ST 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Cullen MS 6900 SCOTT ST 8:00am 8:10am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm
Cunningham ES 5100 GULFTON ST 7:15am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Daily ES 12909 BRIAR FOREST 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Davila ES 7610 DAHLIA ST 7:30am 7:45am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Davis HS 1101 QUITMAN 8:00am 8:15am 11:00 am 11:25 am
De Chaumes ES 155 COOPER 7:30am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
De Zavala Elementary 7521 Avenue H Houston, Texas 77012 7:30am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Deady MS 2500 BROADWAY ST 7:50am 8:05am 11:40 am 12:10 pm
DeAnda ES 7980 ALMEDA GENOA RD 7:30am 8:30am 11:00 am 11:30 am
DeBakey HS 2545 Pressler St. 11:30 am 12:00 pm
Dogan ES 4202 LIBERTY RD 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Dowling Middle School 14000 Stancliff Houston, Texas 77045 7:45am 8:30am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Durham Elementary 4803 Brinkman 8:05am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Durkee ES 7301 NORDLING 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Edison Middle School 6901 Ave I, Houston, TX, 77011 8:00am 8:20am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm
Eliot ES 6411 LAREDO ST 11:00 am 11:45 am
Elmore ES 8200 TATE ST 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Elrod ES 6230 DUMFRIES DR 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Emerson ES 9533 SKYLINE DR 7:45am 8:00am 11:30 am
Energized ECC 6400 Southwest Freeway 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Energized ES 6201 BISSONNET 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Energized MS 6107 BISSONNET 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Energy Inst HS 1808 SAMPSON ST 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 11:30 am
E-STEM Central MS 6107 BISSONNET 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 11:30 am
E-STEM West MS 6107 BISSONNET 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Farias ECC 515 E RITTENHOUSE 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Field ES 703 E 17TH ST 7:40am 7:55am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Field ES 703 E 17TH ST 7:35am 8:00am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Fleming MS 4910 COLLINGSWORTH ST 7:30am 8:00am 11:30 am 12:00 pm
Foerster Elementary School 14200 Fonmeadow Drive 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Fondren ES 12405 CARLSBAD ST 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Fonville MS 725 E LITTLE YORK RD 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Fonwood ECC 9709 Mesa 7:15am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Forest Brook MS 7525 TIDWELL RD 8:00am 8:30am 11:20 am 12:25 pm
Foster ES 3919 WARD ST 8:00am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Franklin ES 7101 CANAL ST 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Furr HS 520 MERCURY 8:00am 8:30am 11:45 am 12:30 pm
Gallegos Elementary 7415 Harrisburg Blvd 8:00am 8:30am 11:30 am 12:15 pm
Garcia ES 9550 ALDINE WESTFIELD RD 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Garden Oaks ES 901 SUE BARNETT DR 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Garden Villas ES 7185 SANTA FE 8:00am 8:10am 11:00 am 12:25 pm
Golfcrest ES 7414 FAIRWAY DR 7:30am 7:45am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Grady Middle School 5215 San Felipe Houston, Tx 77056 8:00am 8:30am 11:30 am 12:00 pm
Gregg ES 6701 ROXBURY 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Gregory-Lincoln PK-8 1101 TAFT 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Grissom ES 4900 SIMSBROOK DR 7:45am 8:10am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Gross ES 12583 S GESSNER DR 7:45am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
HAIS HS 1810 STUART 7:30am 8:30am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Halpin ECC 10901 SANDPIPER 7:45am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Hamilton Middle School 139 East 20th St 8:00am 8:45am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Harris JR  ES 801 BROADWAY ST 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Harris RP ES 1262 MAE DR 7:45am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:10 pm
Hartman MS 7111 WESTOVER 8:00am 8:30am 11:30 am 12:00 pm
Hartsfield ES 5001 PERRY ST 8:00am 8:30am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm
Harvard ES 810 Harvard St. 8:00am 8:20am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Helms ES 503 W 21ST ST 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Henderson NQ  ES 701 SOLO ST 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Henry Middle School 10702 E Hardy Rd, Houston, TX 77093 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Herod ES 5627 JASON ST 7:50am 8:10am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Herrera ES 525 BENNINGTON ST 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
High School Ahead Acad MS 5320 YALE 8:15am 8:30am 11:30 am 12:00 pm
Highland Heights ES 865 PAUL QUINN ST 8:00am 8:15am 11:30 am 12:15 pm
Hilliard ES 8115 E HOUSTON RD 7:30am 7:45am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Hines-Caldwell ES 5515 West Orem Drive 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Hobby ES 4021 WOODMONT DR 7:45am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Hogg MS 1100 MERRILL ST 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Holland Middle School 1600 Gellhorn, Houston TX 77029 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Horn ES 4530 HOLLY ST 7:45am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Houston MSTC HS 9400 IRVINGTON 7:25am 7:55am 11:40 am 12:10 pm
Isaacs ES 3830 PICKFAIR ST 7:45am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
J.P. Henderson Elementary 1800 Dismuke St. 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Jackson MS 5100 POLK ST 8:15am 8:30am 11:25 am 12:30 pm
Janowski 7500 Bauman Road 7:45am 8:45am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Jefferson ES 5000 SHARMAN ST 7:30am 7:45am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Jones HS 7414 ST LO RD 7:30am 8:00am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm
Jordan HS 5800 EASTEX FWY 7:45am 8:00am 11:05 am 11:35 am
Jordan HS 5800 EASTEX FWY 7:45am 8:00am 11:10 am 11:40 am
Kashmere Gardens ES 4901 LOCKWOOD DR 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Kashmere HS 6900 WILEYVALE ST 8:00am 8:30am 11:45 am 12:15 pm
Kelso ES 5800 SOUTHMUND ST 7:00am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Kennedy ES 400 Victoria Dr. 7:45am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:15 pm
Ketelsen ES 600 QUITMAN 7:45am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Key MS 4000 KELLEY ST 11:10 am 12:30 pm
Kolter ES 9710 RUNNYMEADE DR 7:30am 8:00am 11:30 am 12:00 pm
Lamar HS 3325 WESTHEIMER RD 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Lanier MS 2600 WOODHEAD ST 8:00am 8:15am 11:05 am 11:35 am
Lantrip ES 100 TELEPHONE RD 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Las Americas Middle School 6501 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, 77074 8:15am 8:25am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm
Laurenzo ECC 205 N DELMAR 8:00am 8:15am 11:00 am 11:25 am
Law Elementary 12401 S Coast 8:00am 9:00am 11:30 am 12:30 pm
LECJ HS 4701 DICKSON ST 7:30am 8:15am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Lewis ES 6745 TIPPERARY 7:30am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:15 pm
Liberty HS 6400 SW FWY STE A 8:05am 8:35am 11:15 am 11:45 am
Lockhart ES 3200 ROSEDALE ST 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Long Acad 6501 BELLAIRE BLVD 11:20 am 12:25 pm
Longfellow ES 3617 NORRIS 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Looscan ES 3800 ROBERTSON ST 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Love Elementary 1120 W.13th Street Houston, Texas 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Lovett ES 8814 S RICE AVE 7:30am 8:00am
MacGregor ES 4801 LABRANCH ST 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Mading ES 8511 CRESTMONT ST 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Madison HS 13719 WHITEHEATHER 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Mandarin Chinese ES 5445 W Alabama 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Marshall ES 6200 WINFIELD RD 7:45am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:15 pm
Marshall MS 1115 NOBLE ST 7:50am 8:00am 11:30 am 12:00 pm
Martinez, C. ES 901 HAYES ST 8:00am 9:00am 11:30 am 12:30 pm
Martinez, R. ES 7211 MARKET ST 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
McGowen ES 6820 HOMESTEAD RD 8:00am 8:15am 11:00 am 11:30 am
McNamara ES 8714 MCAVOY DR 8:00am 11:00 am
McReynolds MS 5910 MARKET ST 8:00am 8:20am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Memorial ES 6401 ARNOT ST 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Middle College HS – Fraga 301 N DRENNAN 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Middle College HS – Gulfton 5407 GULFTON ST 8:30am 9:00am 11:35 am 12:00 pm
Milby High School 7414 St. Lo, Houston, TX 77033 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Milne ES 7800 PORTAL DR 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Mistral ES 6203 JESSAMINE 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Mitchell ES 10900 GULFDALE DR 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
MLK ECC 3930 W FUQUA 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Montgomery ES 4000 SIMSBROOK DR 7:45am 8:45am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Moreno ES 620 E CANINO 7:45am 8:45am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Mount Carmel Acad HS 7155 ASHBURN ST 8:00am 8:55am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Neff  ECC 8200 CARVEL LN 7:45am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:15 pm
Neff ES 8301 NEFF ST 7:30am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
North Forest HS 10725 MESA DR 8:00am 8:15am 11:20 am 11:50 am
North Houston Early College High School 8001 Fulton Bldg. C, Houston, TX 77022 8:00am 8:25am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm
Northline ES 821 WITCHER LN 8:00am 8:20am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Oak Forest Elementary 1401 W. 43rd, Houston, TX  77018 7:30am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Oates ES 10044 WALLISVILLE RD 7:30am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Ortiz MS 6767 TELEPHONE RD 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Osborne ES 800 RINGOLD ST 8:00am 8:25am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Paige ES 7501 CURRY RD 8:00am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Park Place ES 8235 PARK PL BLVD 7:15am 7:45am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Parker  ES 10626 ATWELL DR 7:45am 8:00am 11:15 am 12:15 pm
Patterson ES 5302 ALLENDALE RD 7:30am 7:45am 11:00 am 12:05 pm
Peck ES 5001 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLVD 7:30am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Pershing MS 3838 BLUE BONNET 7:30am 8:30am 11:15 am 11:40 am
Petersen Elementary 14404 Waterloo Drive 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Pilgrim  ES 6302 SKYLINE 8:00am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Pin Oak MS 4601 GLENMONT 8:00am 8:30am 11:05 am 11:55 am
Piney Point  ES 8921 PAGEWOOD LN 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Pleasantville ES 1431 GELLHORN DR 8:00am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Port Houston ES 1800 MCCARTY ST 7:10am 7:40am 11:00 am 11:40 am
Pugh ES 1147 KRESS ST 8:05am 8:20am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Reagan Ed Ctr PK-8 4842 ANDERSON RD 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Reagan HS 413 E 13TH ST 7:50am 8:25am 11:50 am 12:20 pm
Red ES 4520 TONAWANDA DR 7:45am 8:45am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Revere MS 10502 BRIAR FOREST DR 8:00am 8:30am 12:30 pm 12:30 pm
Reynolds ES 9601 ROSEHAVEN DR 8:00am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Rice School PK-8 7550 SEUSS DR 7:45am 8:45am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Roberts ES 6000 GREENBRIAR ST 7:30am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Robinson ES 12425 WOODFOREST BLVD 7:45am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:15 pm
Rodriguez  ES 5858 CHIMNEY ROCK 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Roosevelt ES 6700 FULTON ST 8:00am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Ross ES 2819 BAY ST 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Rucker ES 5201 VINETT ST 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Rusk ES 2805 GARROW ST 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Sanchez ES 2700 BERKLEY ST 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Scarborough Elementary 3021 Little York 7:45am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Scarborough HS 4141 COSTA RICA 7:40am 8:10am 11:30 am 12:00 pm
Scroggins Elementary 400 Boyles 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Seguin ES 5905 WALTRIP 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Shadowbriar  ES 2650 SHADOWBRIAR DR 8:00am 8:20am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Shadydale ES 5905 TIDWELL RD 7:30am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Sharpstown HS 7504 BISSONNET ST 7:25am 7:55am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Sharpstown Intern’l 8330 TRIOLA 7:30am 8:00am 11:30 am 12:00 pm
Shearn  ES 9802 STELLA LINK RD 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Sherman ES 1909 MCKEE ST 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Sinclair ES 6410 GROVEWOOD LN 8:00am 8:30am 11:30 am 12:00 pm
Smith ES 4802 CHRYSTELL LN 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
South EC HS 1930 Airport 7:50am 8:10am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm
Southmayd ES 1800 CORAL ST 7:45am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:15 pm
Sterling HS 11625 MARTINDALE RD 7:30am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Sterling HS 11625 MARTINDALE RD 7:45am 8:45am 11:30 am 12:30 pm
Stevens ES 1910 LAMONTE LN 7:45am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:15 pm
Stevenson MS 9595 WINKLER 8:00am 8:25am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Sugar Grove MS 8405 BONHOMME 8:00am 8:30am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm
Sutton 7402 Albacore, Houston Tx 77074 8:00am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Thompson ES 6121 TIERWESTER 7:50am 8:20am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Tijerina ES 6501 SHERMAN ST 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Tinsley ES 11035 BOB WHITE 7:45am 8:45am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
TSU Charter 3100 CLEBURNE 7:30am 8:00am 11:30 am 12:00 pm
Twain ES 7500 BRAES BLVD 7:30am 8:00am 11:30 am 12:00 pm
Valley West ES 10707 S GESSNER DR 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Victory Prep South 6011 W. Orem Dr 8:30am 9:00am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm
Wainwright ES 5330 MILWEE ST 7:30am 7:45am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Walnut Bend ES 10620 BRIAR FOREST 7:45am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Waltrip HS 1900 W 34TH ST 8:00am 8:25am 11:30 am 12:00 pm
Washington 119 East 39th Street 8:00am 8:30am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Welch MS 11544 S GESSNER 7:30am 8:20am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Wesley ES 800 DILLARD ST 7:30am 8:30am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
West Briar MS 13733 BRIMHURST 8:00am 8:30am 11:45 am 12:15 pm
Westbury HS 11911 CHIMNEY ROCK 7:30am 7:55am 11:00 am 11:30 am
Westside HS 14201 BRIAR FOREST 7:30am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Wharton ES 900 W GRAY ST 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Wheatley HS 4801 PROVIDENCE 8:00am 9:00am 11:30 am 12:00 pm
Whidby ES 7625 SPRINGHILL ST 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
White ES 2515 Old Farm Rd 7:35am 7:45am 11:30 am 12:30 pm
White ES 9001 TRIOLA LN 7:30am 8:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Whittier Elementary 10511 La Crosse 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Williams MS 6100 KNOX ST 7:30am 7:55am 11:00 am 12:05 pm
Wilson ES 2100 YUPON ST 8:00am 9:00am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Windsor Village ES 14440 POLO ST 7:30am 7:50am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Woodson PK-8 10720 SOUTHVIEW ST 8:00am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Worthing HS 9215 SCOTT ST 8:00am 8:15am 11:10 am 11:40 am
Yates HS 3703 SAMPSON ST 8:00am 8:20am 11:00 am 11:40 am
Young ES 3555 BELLFORT AVE 7:45am 8:15am 11:00 am 12:30 pm
Young Learners 8432 BISSONNET ST 8:00am 8:30am 11:30 am 12:00 pm
YWCPA 1906 CLEBURNE ST 7:30am 8:00am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *